2019 Celebrity Appearances

Share

As of 11/4/2019

Celebrity Name

Celebrity Known For

Time of Appearance

Company Name

Location

Tuesday, November 5, 2019

Jay LenoComedian, actor, writer, producer and TV host7:30AM - 9:00AMSEMA New Products Breakfast - Paradise Event Center
John HummelDragracing and Northeastern Open Comp Racing Series9:00AM - 10:30AMACC Performance Products Plus Inc. Booth #22716
Terry WilsonYouTube host of "Coverman669:00AM - 10:30AMACC Performance Products Plus Inc. Booth #22716
Dwayne MattoxAmazon-prime's "Underwater Empire" 9:00AM - 11:00AMACC Performance Products Plus Inc. Booth #22716
Johnny BohmerGuinness world record "fastest street car9:00AM - 11:00AMACC Performance Products Plus Inc. Booth #22716
Renny DoyleDetailer of "Air Force One9:00AM - 12:00PMP&S Detail Products Booth #12821
Rustbelt MechanicYouTuber, tool reviews, professional mechanic, custom vehicle specialist9:00AM - 12:00PMSP Tools USA Booth #10176
Sarah EdwardsJet dragster driver "Queen of Diamonds II9:00AM - 12:00PMACC Performance Products Plus Inc. Booth #22716
Von Hot RodPinstriper "Master of the Fine Line9:00AM - 12:00PMHedman Performance Group Booth #22343
Jim ColtYouTube channel "CNC Plasma Cutting Guru9:00AM - 5:00PMMaverickCNC Booth #50919
Kelly HarrisProfessional detailing and detailing expert9:00AM - 5:00PMLake Country Manufacturing / LC Power Tools Booth #50907
MotorTrend's Top TalentDaily appearances and autograph signings9:00AM - 5:00PMMotorTrend Group Booth #22743
Per Anderson - McLaren 720SMcLaren 720S Limited Edition w/ amhrg custom roof panel9:00AM - 5:00PMAM Hot Rod Glass Booth #23083
Velodyne Tesla model SVelodyne lidar equiped Tesla model S amhrg prototype9:00AM - 5:00PMAM Hot Rod Glass Booth #23083
Jeff AllenHost of "The Car Chasers" and podcast "Skidmarks Show9:00AM - 9:30AMShell Booth #60003
Alan Taylor"The Drive" radio show live9:30AM - 10:00AMShell Booth #60003
John ForceDrag racing9:30AM - 10:00AMChevrolet Booth #23743
Rome CharpentierFormula Drift driver 9:30AM - 10:00AMPilot/RBP/Voodoo Booth #20113
Dave KindigMotorTrend TV star from "Bitchin Rides" 9:30AM - 10:30AMAkzoNobel Booth #25163
Brother JDTV show "Wrench Wars9:30AM - 11:30AMAERO Detail Products Booth #12727
Captn' Bob and ArloRadio personalities "Wisconsin Hot Rod Radio9:30AM - 11:30AMAERO Detail Products Booth #12727
Carmen Belanger-MartinCustom acrylic designer/fabricator "Street Customs" WCC9:30AM - 3:00PMAM Hot Rod Glass Booth #23083
Jason LineNHRA PRO stock driver10:00AM - 10:30AMSEMA Booth #21257
Aaron ParkerCast of Netflix's stunt racing show "HYPERDRIVE" Formula Drift racer10:00AM - 11:00AMNGK Spark Plugs (USA), Inc. Booth #23343
Davin ReckowHagerty's "Redline Rebuilds" series10:00AM - 11:00AMHagerty Booth #23889
Greg AndersonNHRA PRO Stock Driver10:00AM - 11:00AMSEMA Booth #21257
Jeff Allen and Ethan D.Live stage performance of “SkidMarks Show” a top automotive podcast10:00AM - 11:00AMShell Booth #60003
Larry WoodLegendary Hot Wheels designer10:00AM - 11:00AMHot Wheels Legends Tour 2019 Silver Lot #61045
LeeAnn Shattuck"Rust Rescue TV10:00AM - 11:00AMZERO RUST Booth #10779
Mark Worman TV show "Graveyard Carz10:00AM - 11:00AMMobile Environmental Solutions, LLC Booth #16215
Sarah and Bridgette BurgessRacers in the Pro-Lite LOORS Class10:00AM - 11:00AMDesign Infini Inc. Booth #62240
The Cast of television series "Iron ResurrectionTV series "Iron Resurrection10:00AM - 11:00AMClassic Industries/OER Booth #23975
Tom CotterThe "Barn Find Hunter10:00AM - 11:00AMHagerty Booth #23889
Tom Kelly and Son, The Crazy PaintersLegendary father-and-son builders and custom painters10:00AM - 11:00AMPPG Booth #24600
Vince Monticciolo"Rust Rescue TV10:00AM - 11:00AMZERO RUST Booth #10779
Freddie Sheppard Host of "Hot Wheels Monster Trucks10:00AM - 11:30AMRK Sport Booth #32205
Jesse JamesWest Coast Choppers10:00AM - 11:30AMLINE-X Booth #31095
Troy TrepanierStreet machine/streamliner builder & riddler/great 8 winner "Rad Rides" by Troy10:00AM - 11:30AMAM Hot Rod Glass Booth #23083
Adam AndersonMonster Truck driver, "Grave Digger10:00AM - 12:00PMBKT USA, Inc. Booth #41109
Cristy LeeTV host, "Barrett-Jackson Live" and "All Girls Garage10:00AM - 12:00PMCovercraft Industries, LLC Booth #23243
Jo CoddingtonTV show "American Hot Rod10:00AM - 12:00PMAERO Detail Products Booth #12727
Kirstie EnnisESPY award winner, amputee veteran, Kirstie Ennis Foundation 10:00AM - 12:00PMLEER/PACE EDWARDS/TAG/SnugTop/Bedslide Booth #35039
Krysten AndersonMonster Truck driver, "Grave Digger10:00AM - 12:00PMBKT USA, Inc. Booth #41109
Linsey ReadMonster Jam driver "Scooby Doo10:00AM - 12:00PMBKT USA, Inc. Booth #41109
Peter BrockDesigner Corvette Stingray and Cobra Daytona Coupe, Datsun BRE team owner, automotive icon10:00AM - 12:00PMBraille Battery Booth #25029
Rob PriorArtist10:00AM - 12:00PMMGP Caliper Covers Booth #46087
Ryan AndersonMonster truck driver, "Son Uva Digger" 10:00AM - 12:00PMBKT USA, Inc. Booth #41109
Stacey DavidHost of "GearZ TV" the go-to for all things automotive10:00AM - 12:00PMSkyjacker Suspensions Booth #34085
Karolina PilarczykEuropean Drift Kings Champion & US Formula Drift professional driver10:00AM - 2:00PMDelta Tech Industries Booth #24137
Capt Bob and Arlo f"Wisconsin Hot Rod Radio10:00AM - 3:00PMGandrud Parts Center Booth #15014
John KramanNBC Sports Network TV commentator10:00AM - 3:00PMMecum Auctions Booth #61041
Scott HokeNBC Sports Network TV announcer10:00AM - 3:00PMMecum Auctions Booth #61041
Sean KiernanOwner of "Bullitt10:00AM - 3:00PMMecum Auctions Booth #61041
Lou Santiago"Car Fix" and "Garage Insider TV.com10:00AM - 4:00PMACC Performance Products Plus Inc. Booth #22716
Myles KovacsPresident and co-founder, DUB Magazine10:00AM - 4:00PMSEMA Booth #45227
Chris Zollner, Chrome CarsAutomotive archaeologists of iconic movie cars such as "Fast & Furious10:30AM - 11:00AMCTEK, Inc. Booth #24313
Brian DeeganOff-road racing driver (LOORRS) and X Games gold medalist10:30AM - 11:30AMODYSSEY Battery Booth #24875
Hailie DeeganProfessional stock car racing driver10:30AM - 11:30AMODYSSEY Battery Booth #24875
Bo ButnerNHRA Pro Stock champion11:00AM - 1:00PMAtech Motorsports Silver Lot Booth #61003
Greg AndersonTeam Summit NHRA Pro Stock champion11:00AM - 1:00PMAtech Motorsports Silver Lot Booth #61003
Jason LineTeam Summit NHRA Pro Stock champion11:00AM - 1:00PMAtech Motorsports Silver Lot Booth #61003
Jimmy AlundTeam Summit Swedish FIA Pro Mod and Pro Stock champion11:00AM - 1:00PMAtech Motorsports Silver Lot Booth # 61003
Tim WilkersonTeam Summit NHRA Funny Car driver11:00AM - 1:00PMAtech Motorsports Silver Lot Booth #61003
Darrell WaltripRetired NASCAR driver11:00AM - 11:30AMToyota Motor North America Booth #24800
Jamie LittleFOX NASCAR Analyst11:00AM - 11:30AMToyota Motor North America Booth #24800
Ken GushiDrift champion11:00AM - 11:30AMToyota Motor North America Booth #24800
Kenny HaukTV appearance on "Road Hauks" and Prime Video's "Hauk Machines11:00AM - 11:30AMMaverickCNC Booth #50919
Michael WaltripNASCAR legend11:00AM - 11:30AMToyota Motor North America Booth #24800
Rutledge WoodNBC NASCAR Analyst11:00AM - 11:30AMToyota Motor North America Booth #24800
Bob Tasca Funny Car driver11:00AM - 12:00PMPPG Booth #24600
Count's Kustoms - Ryan Evans, Lonny Speer and Michael "Horny Mike" Henry History Channel's "Counting Cars" 11:00AM - 12:00PMSherwin-Williams Automotive Finishes Booth #10839
Emerson FittipaldiEmerson Fittipaldi, retired Formula One and Indy 500 Champion11:00AM - 12:00PMDesign Infini Inc. Booth #62130
Fredric AasboFormula Drift championship record breaker11:00AM - 12:00PMCTEK, Inc. Booth #24313
Jeff Bonnett and Sean Whitleyaka Farmtuck and AZN 11:00AM - 12:00PMTurbonetics / Precision Turbo & Engine Booth #23925
Jeremy WintersPodcast "Booth Talk" and "Ask the Painter11:00AM - 12:00PMAERO Detail Products Booth #12727
JucaLatin American instagram celebrity and owner of "All Wheel Motorsports" in Mexico11:00AM - 12:00PMHot Wheels Legends Tour 2019 Silver Lot #61045
Michael Lewis & Harry GottsakerHyundai’s winning drivers in the 2019 IMSA Michelin Pilot Challenge.11:00AM - 12:00PMHyundai Motor America Booth #24387
Mike Lavallee"Killer Paint11:00AM - 12:00PMKicker Booth #11861
Richard Petty"The King" NASCAR and Winston Cup champion11:00AM - 12:00PMMAGNAFLOW Booth #23543
Ron CovellLegendary metal shaper11:00AM - 12:00PMTrick-Tools Booth #20027
Ryan EvansCustom paint work seen on TV show "Counting Cars11:00AM - 12:00PMAnest Iwata USA Booth #11009
Shane McAlaryTV show "Street Outlaws11:00AM - 12:00PMProCharger Supercharger Systems Booth #23261
Steve Darnell"Welder Up" and Dicovery Channel's "Vegas Rat Rods11:00AM - 12:00PMPortacool Booth #10209
Keaton Hoskins “The Muscle”"Diesel Brothers" TV show personality11:00AM - 12:30PMPilot/RBP/Voodoo Booth #20113
Steve TorranceNHRA Top Fuel World Champion 11:00AM - 12:30PMRed Line Synthetic Oil Booth #22421
Bradley Roy"Major League Fishing" pro11:00AM - 3:00PMCovercraft Industries, LLC 23243
Josh RoseFormerly of TV show "Graveyard Carz11:00AM - 3:00PMX-Kote Paint Renewal Systems Inc. Booth #12839
Alan Taylor"The Drive" radio show live11:30AM - 12:00PMShell Booth #60003
Ken Block Professional rally driver with Hoonigan Racing11:30AM - 12:15PMKW Suspension/ST Suspensions/Belltech Booth #23061
Bogi Lateiner"Girl Gang Garage11:30AM - 12:30PMBluePrint Engines Booth #23329
Alan LeeWorldwide-known designer/fabricator, TV builder and technical advisor12:00PM - 1:00PMCumberland Products / Vintage Flatz Booth #11327
Brad Fanshaw Co-host of "Man Seeks Adventure" podcast and Speed Channel’s "Car Warriors12:00PM - 1:00PMHot Wheels Legends Tour 2019 Silver Lot #61405
Dave MarekACURA creative director, Honda R&D, "Man Seeks Adventure" podcast host12:00PM - 1:00PMHot Wheels Legends Tour 2019 Silver Lot #61045
Gene WinfieldLegendary car builder, fabricator and painter12:00PM - 1:00PMCumberland Products / Vintage Flatz Booth #11327
Ian RousselStar of "Full Custom Garage" and West Coast Kustoms Hall of Fame12:00PM - 1:00PMCumberland Products / Vintage Flatz Booth #11327
Jeff StylesStyles...The world master of paint, pinstripes, flames and color12:00PM - 1:00PMCumberland Products / Vintage Flatz Booth #11327
Jonathan ElkinsDriver of the "Terminator" truck in the "Monster Jam Series" 12:00PM - 1:00PMNGK Spark Plugs (USA), Inc. Booth #23343
Mircea Gradu and Steven ShonkVelodyne Lidar Tesla S demonstration12:00PM - 1:00PMAM Hot Rod Glass Booth #23083
Renny DoyleDetailer of "Air Force One12:00PM - 1:00PMBuff & Shine Manufacturing, Inc. Booth #13155
Rich EvansCustom builder and fabricator, TV personality, star of "Car Warriors12:00PM - 1:00PMCumberland Products / Vintage Flatz Booth #11327
Ryno TempletonCustom painter, airbrush artist for more than 95 TV appearances12:00PM - 1:00PMCumberland Products / Vintage Flatz Booth #11327
Tom PrewittLegendary award-winning designer, artist, painter, customizer, consultant and promoter12:00PM - 1:00PMCumberland Products / Vintage Flatz Booth #11327
Von Hot RodWorld renown pinstriping artist12:00PM - 1:00PMWheel Vintiques Booth #22875
Richard RawlingsReality personality "Fast N' Loud" star, "Gas Monkey Garage12:00PM - 12:30PMCraftsman Booth #20659
Aaron KaufmanProfessional automotive builder, fabricator and TV personality12:00PM - 2:00PMMAGNAFLOW Booth #23543
Andy Leach50th Anniversary Ridler award winner and designer12:00PM - 2:00PMCarCapsule USA Booth #22957
David Freiburger and Mike Finnegan"Roadkill12:00PM - 2:00PMMotorTrend Group Booth #22743
Sarah EdwardsJet dragster driver "Queen of Diamonds II12:00PM - 2:00PMACC Performance Products Plus Inc. 22716
Steve Dulcich"Roadkill Garage12:00PM - 2:00PMMotorTrend Group Booth #22743
Steve Magnante"Roadkill's Junkyard Gold12:00PM - 2:00PMMotorTrend Group Booth #22743
Colleen McGinnissRockstar Energy model12:00PM - 4:00PMRockford Fosgate Booth #11839
Toneata MorganRockstar Energy model12:00PM - 4:00PMRockford Fosgate Booth #11839
Ken BlockKnown for his award-winning viral video franchise of Gymkhana films12:30PM - 1:30PMToyo Tire USA Corp. Booth #62122
Matt DiBenedetto NASCAR driver 12:30PM - 1:30PMAnest Iwata USA Booth #11009
Bill GoldbergHall-of-fame pro wrestler, actor, restores classic cars12:30PM - 2:00PMRuff Tuff Products Booth #12561
David AnkinHistory Channel's "ToyMakerz1:00PM - 1:30PMSP Tools USA Booth #10176
Bill Carlton - Ekstensive Metal WorksStar of "TEXAS METAL" on Motortrend Network1:00PM - 2:00PMAM Hot Rod Glass Booth #23083
Cast of "Iron Resurrection" TV show1:00PM - 2:00PMEddie Motorsports Booth #23589
Charley HuttonAward-winning builder and painter extraordinaire1:00PM - 2:00PMPPG Booth #24600
Chris ForsbergThree time formula drifter champion1:00PM - 2:00PMVP Racing Fuels Booth #22555
Chris Jacobs"Overhaulin" and Motortrend Network 1:00PM - 2:00PMScoggin Dickey Parts Center Booth #24781
Cristy LeeTV show host, car enthusiast, biker, model, and speaker.1:00PM - 2:00PMCraftsman Booth #20659
Faye Hadley"All Girls Garage1:00PM - 2:00PMGtechniq Booth #15421
Federico SceriffoFormula drifter1:00PM - 2:00PMVP Racing Fuels Booth #22555
Jessy NelsonRedbull /4 Wheel Parts / Polaris Athlete1:00PM - 2:00PMRIGID Booth #34217
Jim BeaverOff-Road racer / podcaster1:00PM - 2:00PMRIGID Booth #34217
Megan MeyerThree time NHRA top alcohol dragster regional points champion1:00PM - 2:00PMNGK Spark Plugs (USA), Inc. Booth #23343
Ornamental ConiferAutomotive designer1:00PM - 2:00PMHot Wheels Legends Tour 2019 Silver Lot #61045
Ryan TuerckFormula Drifter and co-host of "Drift This1:00PM - 2:00PMVP Racing Fuels Booth #22555
Ryan TuerckFormula DRIFT driver1:00PM - 2:00PMMobil 1 Booth #24243
TJ HuntYouTube Influencer1:00PM - 2:00PMMeguiar's Booth #23643
Wayne CariniAmerican master car restorer and TV personality best known for "Chasing Classic Cars1:00PM - 2:00PMHagerty Booth #23889
Courtney HansenFrom "Overhaulin'" and 'The Ride That Got Away1:00PM - 2:30PMDeluxe Wheel Co. Booth #47095
Lauren FixKnown as "The Car Coach1:00PM - 2:30PMClassic Tube Booth #24280
Wayne Carini"Chassing Classic Cars", F40 Motorsports1:00PM - 2:30PMCarCapsule USA Booth #22957
Ant PartridgeAttempts to revive classic British cars as a member of "Goblin Garage1:00PM - 3:00PMATEQ TPMS Tools, LC Booth #40195
Erica Enders NHRA Pro Stock driver 1:00PM - 3:00PMMelling Performance Booth #72004
Fernando Vargas "The Aztec Warrior Ferocious1:00PM - 3:00PMTopline Products Booth #45079
Gale BanksGas and diesel performance education1:00PM - 3:00PMBanks Power Booth #21511
Helen StanleyAttempts to revive classic British cars as a member of "Goblin Garage1:00PM - 3:00PMATEQ TPMS Tools, LC Booth #40195
Jimmy de VilleAttempts to revive classic British cars as a member of "Goblin Garage1:00PM - 3:00PMATEQ TPMS Tools, LC Booth #40195
Kenny PfitzerZero to 60 Designs1:00PM - 3:00PMLINE-X Booth #31095
Michael Henry aka "Horny Mike", Ryan Evans, Shannon Aikau and Kevin MackCount's Kustoms and History Channel's "Counting Cars1:00PM - 3:00PMPortacool Booth #10209
Rich BenoitRich Rebuilds, YouTuber and Rebuilder1:00PM - 3:30PMIAA Booth #11353
Danny ThompsonLand speed record 1:00PM - 4:00PMAirworks Compressors Corp. Booth #61019
Jimmy DiRestaKnown as "Godfather of the Maker Movement1:00PM - 4:00PMCargoGlide Booth #37157
John DiRestaComedian1:00PM - 4:00PMCargoGlide Booth #37157
Von Hot RodPinstriper "Master of the Fine Line1:00PM - 4:30PMHedman Performance Group Booth #22343
Brad Fanshaw Co-host of "Man Seeks Adventure" podcast, co-star of Speed Channel’s "Car Warriors1:00PM - 5:00PMHot Wheels Legends Tour 2019 Silver Lot #61045
Collete Davis Professional racecar driver, stunt driver, entrepreneur and national TV host1:00PM - 5:00PMHot Wheels Legends Tour 2019 Silver Lot # 61045
JucaLatin American instagram celebrity and owner of "All Wheel Motorsports" in Mexico1:00PM - 5:00PMHot Wheels Legends Tour 2019 Silver Lot #61045
Maximillion Cooper Founder of "Gumball 3000" car rally1:00PM - 5:00PMHot Wheels Legends Tour 2019 Silver Lot #61045
Peter BrockAutomotive designer known for work on Shelby Daytona Cobra Coupe and Corvette Stingray1:00PM - 5:00PMHot Wheels Legends Tour 2019 Silver Lot #61045
Ted Wu Head of Hot Wheels design1:00PM - 5:00PMHot Wheels Legends Tour 2019 Silver Lot #61045
Chip Foose"Overhaulin1:30PM - 2:00PMArc Audio Booth #11933
Antron BrownNHRA Top Fuel dragster for Don Schumacher Racing1:30PM - 2:30PMAtlas Copco Compressors Booth # 10132
Bo ButnerNHRA Pro Stock World champion drag racer1:30PM - 2:30PMSpeed Dawg Shift Knobs Booth #20176
Chelsea DeNofaProfessional drifter1:30PM - 2:30PMDesign Infini Inc. Booth #62240
Cody WareNASCAR driver1:30PM - 2:30PMRaptor Series Booth #32193
Dave Schroeder and John EnsHot Rod Drag Week winners1:30PM - 2:30PMISKY Racing Cams Booth #22300
Jack Beckman NHRA fuel funny car for Don Schumacher Racing1:30PM - 2:30PMAtlas Copco Compressors Booth #10132
KTL RestorationsConcourse vehicle master restorations1:30PM - 2:30PMSpanesi Americas, Inc. Booth #10639
Tommy Johnson JrNHRA fuel funny car for Don Schumacher Racing1:30PM - 2:30PMAtlas Copco Compressors Booth #10132
Vaughn Gittin Jr.Professional drifter1:30PM - 2:30PMDesign Infini Inc. Booth #62240
Brittany Williams "LiteBriteStar of "LiteBrite" YouTube channel1:30PM - 3:00PMBestop Premium Accessories Group Booth #30017
Erik EstradaActor, Poncherello from hit TV Show "CHiPs" 1:30PM - 3:00PMShell Booth# 60003
Ian Johnson"Big Tire Garage" and "Four Wheeler TV1:30PM - 3:30PMAtech Motorsports Silver Lot Booth # 61003
Kevin Tetz"Paintucation" and "Hands-On-Cars1:30PM - 3:30PMAtech Motorsports Silver Lot Booth # 61003
Richard RawlingsDiscovery Channel’s “Fast N’ Loud”1:30PM - 3:30PMDickies Booth #10131
Mario Todd, Jr.NHRA pro driver2:00PM - 2:30PMToyota Motor North America Booth #24800
Richie CramptonNHRA pro driver2:00PM - 2:30PMToyota Motor North America Booth #24800
Shawn LangdonNHRA pro 2:00PM - 2:30PMToyota Motor North America Booth #24800
Bill GoldbergProfessional athlete, wrestler and automotive enthusiast 2:00PM - 3:00PMMAGNAFLOW Booth #23543
Chad Hiltz "Bad ChadDiscovery Channel's "Bad Chad Customs" 2:00PM - 3:00PMZipp Air Tool Booth #34250
Danny D One-of-a-kind lowrider-style paint jobs 2:00PM - 3:00PMAnest Iwata USA Booth #11009
David AnkinTV show "ToyMakerz2:00PM - 3:00PMTurbonetics / Precision Turbo & Engine Booth #23925
Farmtruck and AznTV show "Street Outlaws2:00PM - 3:00PMProCharger Supercharger Systems Booth #23261
Greg and Leah StelseAutomotive builder "Greg's Speed Shop2:00PM - 3:00PMAERO Detail Products Booth #12727
Jay LenoComedian and car collector2:00PM - 3:00PMSEMA Booth #10012
Joe and Mandi Martin Martin Bros Customs from TV show "Iron Resurrection" 2:00PM - 3:00PMSherwin-Williams Automotive Finishes Booth #10839
Jolene MacintyreDiscovery Channel's "Bad Chad Customs2:00PM - 3:00PMZipp Air Tool Booth #34250
LeeAnn Shattuck"Rust Rescue TV2:00PM - 3:00PMZERO RUST Booth #10779
Lucky Costa"Hot Rod Garage" Motor Trend 2:00PM - 3:00PMMagnuson Superchargers Booth #24569
Michael Lewis & Harry GottsakerHyundai’s winning drivers in the 2019 IMSA Michelin Pilot Challenge.2:00PM - 3:00PMHyundai Motor America Booth #24387
Mircea Gradu and Steven ShonkVelodyne Lidar Tesla S demonstration2:00PM - 3:00PMAM Hot Rod Glass Booth #23083
Steve Darnell"Welder Up" and Discovery Channel's "Vegas Rat Rods2:00PM - 3:00PMMayhew Tools Booth #10151
Vince Monticciolo"Rust Rescue TV2:00PM - 3:00PMZERO RUST Booth #10779
Tanner FoustAmericas Rallycross driver, X Games gold medalist2:00PM - 3:30PMODYSSEY Battery Booth #24875
John Hummel Owner of "The Grounds for Divorce" racing team2:00PM - 4:00PMACC Performance Products Plus Inc. Booth #22716
Wayne Carini"Chasing Classic Cars" and "F40 Motorsports" 2:00PM - 4:00PMCarCapsule USA Booth #22957
Chris Zollner, Chrome CarsAutomotive archaeologists of iconic movie cars such as "Fast & Furious2:30PM - 3:00PMCTEK, Inc. Booth #24313
Hailie and Brian DeeganProfessional stock car racer2:30PM - 3:00PMCraftsman Booth #20659
Edd ChinaMechanic, inventor, author, TV and YouTube personality2:30PM - 3:30PMCTEK, Inc. Booth #24313
Kevin "Kevdogg" Schiele Fabricator/builder "Kindig It Design" and "Bitchin Rides" on Motortrend2:30PM - 3:30PMAM Hot Rod Glass Booth #23083
TJ HuntOnline content creator and driver2:30PM - 4:00PMToyo Tire USA Corp. Booth #62122
Celebrity Group SigningIndustry stars, builders and drivers3:00PM - 3:30PMShell #60003
John Hennessey, Antron Brown, Leah Pritchett, Vaughn Gittin Jr, Ron Capps, Jack Beckman, Tommy Johnson Jr & moreCelebrity group signing of industry stars3:00PM - 3:30PMShell Booth #60003
Elaine LarsenLarsen Motorsports jet dragster team3:00PM - 4:00PMSherwin-Williams Automotive Finishes Booth #10839
Fielding ShredderStar in Netflix exclusive "Hyperdrive'3:00PM - 4:00PMKenda Tire Booth #40027
Heavy D and Diesel DaveDiscovery Channels Diesel Brothers 3:00PM - 4:00PMProComp / Smittybilt / Rubicon Express / Poison Spyder / G2 Axle / LRG Rims Booth #35061
John d'AgostinoLegendary car customizer3:00PM - 4:00PMSONAX GmbH Booth #12161
Kenny YoungbloodAutomotive artist and illustrator3:00PM - 4:00PMPPG Booth #24600
Matt Moreman"Obsessed Garage3:00PM - 4:00PMGtechniq Booth #12649
Stacey David"Stacey David's Gearz TV3:00PM - 4:00PMDerale/Pacer/USMW Prof. Series Booth #22335
Adam CarollaActor, comedian, host of "CarCast3:00PM - 5:00PMHot Wheels Legends Tour 2019 Booth #61045
Dave MerekAcura Executive Creative Director, Honda R&D Americas, Inc.3:00PM - 5:00PMHot Wheels Legends Tour 2019 Booth #60145
Jackie HeinricherFounder of "Heinricher Racing", racecar driver, scientist, entrepreneur, veteran3:00PM - 5:00PMHot Wheels Legends Tour 2019 Booth #61045
Jay LenoComedian, actor, writer, producer and TV host3:00PM - 5:00PMHot Wheels Legends Tour 2019 Booth #61045
Matt D’Andria "CarCast" podcast, co-host3:00PM - 5:00PMHot Wheels Legends Tour 2019 Silver Lot #61045
Paxton BoothActor on Disney Channel's "Coop and Cami Ask the World3:00PM - 5:00PMHot Wheels Legends Tour 2019 Booth #61045
Sidney HoffmanGerman car builder & tuner3:00PM - 5:00PMHot Wheels Legends Tour 2019 Booth #61045
Tanner FoxYouTube celebrity and car enthusiast3:00PM - 5:00PMHot Wheels Legends Tour 2019 Booth #61045
Rutledge WoodAuto racing analyst for NBC Sports covering NASCAR and Motorsports3:30PM - 4:30PMKW Suspension/ST Suspensions/Belltech Booth #23061
The Garage BoysLive rock concert 3:30PM - 4:30PMShell Booth #60003
Richard Rawlings Owner of "Gas Monkey Garage", actor and host of Discovery Channel’s "Fast N’ Loud3:30PM - 5:00PMHot Wheels Legends Tour 2019 Silver Lot #61045
Aaron KaufmanAmerican television personality and owner of Arclight Fabrication4:00PM - 5:00PMSEMA LVCC N258
Dave KindigMotorTrend TV star from "Bitchin Rides" 4:00PM - 5:00PMAkzoNobel Rig Space #61014
Jesse JamesVehicle customizer and reality TV celebrity4:00PM - 5:00PMLEER/PACE EDWARDS/TAG/SnugTop/Bedslide Booth #35039

Wednesday, November 6, 2019

John HummelDragracing and Northeastern Open Comp Racing Series9:00AM - 10:30AMACC Performance Products Plus Inc. Booth #22716
Dwayne MattoxAmazon-prime's "Underwater Empire" 9:00AM - 11:00AMACC Performance Products Plus Inc. Booth #22716
Gale BanksGas and diesel performance education9:00AM - 11:00AMBanks Power Booth #21511
Johnny BohmerGuinness world record "fastest street car9:00AM - 11:00AMACC Performance Products Plus Inc. Booth #22716
Sarah EdwardsJet dragster driver "Queen of Diamonds II9:00AM - 11:00AMACC Performance Products Plus Inc. 22716
Rustbelt MechanicYouTuber, tool reviews, professional mechanic, custom vehicle specialist9:00AM - 12:00PMSP Tools USA Booth #10176
Sarah EdwardsJet dragster driver "Queen of Diamonds II9:00AM - 12:00PMACC Performance Products Plus Inc. Booth #22716
Von Hot RodPinstriper "Master of the Fine Line9:00AM - 12:00PMHedman Performance Group Booth #22343
Amanda Jackson2020 VP racing calendar spokesmodel9:00AM - 5:00PMVP Racing Fuels Booth #22555
Jim ColtYouTube channel "CNC Plasma Cutting Guru9:00AM - 5:00PMMaverickCNC Booth #50919
Kelly HarrisProfessional detailing and detailing expert9:00AM - 5:00PMLake Country Manufacturing / LC Power Tools Booth #50907
Kourtney Kellar2020 VP racing calendar spokesmodel9:00AM - 5:00PMVP Racing Fuels Booth #22555
MotorTrend's Top TalentDaily appearances and autograph signings9:00AM - 5:00PMMotorTrend Group Booth #22743
Per Anderson - McLaren 720SMcLaren 720S Limited Edition w/ amhrg custom roof panel9:00AM - 5:00PMAM Hot Rod Glass Booth #23083
Velodyne Tesla model SVelodyne lidar equiped Tesla model S amhrg prototype9:00AM - 5:00PMAM Hot Rod Glass Booth #23083
Jeff AllenHost of "The Car Chasers" and podcast "Skidmarks Show9:00AM - 9:30AMShell Booth #60003
Mark WormanTV show "Graveyard Carz9:00AM - 9:45AMCovercraft Industries, LLC Booth #23243
Alan Taylor"The Drive" radio show live9:30AM - 10:00AMShell Booth #60003
Richard Petty Nicknamed "The King" is a former NASCAR driver9:30AM - 10:30AMBASF Corporation Booth #20353
Carmen Belanger-MartinCustom acrylic designer/fabricator "Street Customs" WCC9:30AM - 3:00PMAM Hot Rod Glass Booth #23083
Celebrity Group SigningIndustry stars, builders and drivers1:00PM - 1:30PMShell #60003
David AnkinHistory Channel's "ToyMakerz1:00PM - 1:30PMSP Tools USA Booth #10176
Farmtruck and AZNTV show, "Street Outlaws" 1:00PM - 1:30PMPortacool Booth #10209
GMG MonkeysTV personalities "Gas Monkey Garage1:00PM - 1:30PMCraftsman Booth #20659
Joey Logano, Peter Brock, Antron Brown, Craig Jackson, Koester Family, Jeff Allen, Rhys Millen, Bob Attrell & moreCelebrity group signing of industry stars1:00PM - 1:30PMShell Booth #60003
Allyn Pierce "The PandraParadise Fire Rescuer1:00PM - 2:00PMSpyder Auto Booth #21629
Big CheifTV show "Street Outlaws1:00PM - 2:00PMVP Racing Fuels Booth #22555
Big ChiefTV show "Street Outlaws OKC1:00PM - 2:00PMVP Racing Fuels Booth #22555
Blake "Bilko" WilliamsFreestyle FMX and road racing1:00PM - 2:00PMYokohama Tire Booth #62119
Bobby AllowayAlloway's Hot Rod Shop, award-winning building and painter.1:00PM - 2:00PMPPG Booth #24600
Brendan ThompsonBrendan Thompson1:00PM - 2:00PMWright CNC Booth #50007
Brendon ThompsonFrom "American Chopper1:00PM - 2:00PMWright CNC Booth #50007
Chris Jacobs"Overhaulin" and Motortrend Network 1:00PM - 2:00PMScoggin Dickey Parts Center Booth #24781
Clay and Rachelle Croft of Expedition OverlandPioneers of vehicle-based adventure travel.1:00PM - 2:00PMICON Vehicle Dynamics 32169
Daddy DaveTV show "Street Outlaws1:00PM - 2:00PMVP Racing Fuels Booth #22555
David FreiburgerRoadkill1:00PM - 2:00PMProCharger Supercharger Systems Booth #23261
Jon SibalAutomotive design amd illustration1:00PM - 2:00PMMeguiar's Booth #23643
Ken BlockProfessional rally driver and "Gymkhana" star1:00PM - 2:00PMSONAX GmbH Booth #12161
Lyn-z PastranaPro skateboarder1:00PM - 2:00PMYokohama Tire Booth #62119
Magnus Walker"Urban Outlaw" and Porsche enthusiast1:00PM - 2:00PMMobil 1 Booth #24243
Megan MeyerThree time NHRA top alcohol dragster regional points champion1:00PM - 2:00PMNGK Spark Plugs (USA), Inc. Booth #23343
Renny DoyleDetailer of "Air Force One1:00PM - 2:00PMGoizper Spraying North America Booth #50819
Richard PettyRacing legend1:00PM - 2:00PMPerformance Plus Motor Oil Booth #50507
Shannon Aikau History Cahannel's "Count's Kustoms1:00PM - 2:00PMMobile Environmental Solutions, LLC Booth #16215
Supreme PattySocial media star and owner of "Supreme Patty's Garage1:00PM - 2:00PMHornblasters, Inc. Booth #38087
Tom Kelly and Son, The Crazy PaintersLegendary father-and-son custom painters and builders1:00PM - 2:00PMFUN LINES Booth #12585
Travis PastranaAction sports icon "Nitro Circus1:00PM - 2:00PMYokohama Tire Booth #62119
Joey Logano2018 NASCAR cup series champion1:00PM - 2:30PMShell Booth #60003
Kurt BuschNASCAR 1:00PM - 2:30PMSwisstrax Modular Flooring Booth #21211
Michael RayCountry singer1:00PM - 2:30PMBestop Premium Accessories Group Booth #30017
Wayne Carini"Chassing Classic Cars", F40 Motorsports1:00PM - 2:30PMCarCapsule USA Booth #22957
Benny BlossProfessional MX racer1:00PM - 3:00PMDesign Infini Inc. Booth #62240
Blake BaggetProfessional MX Racer1:00PM - 3:00PMDesign Infini Inc. Booth #62240
Bob TascaNHRA drag racing1:00PM - 3:00PMLINE-X Booth #31095
Brad Eglian"Street Outlaws, No Prep Kings" drag series1:00PM - 3:00PMMTX Audio Booth #62150
Chuck SeitsingerTV show "Street Outlaws1:00PM - 3:00PMKicker Booth #11861
Cristy LeeTV shows "All Girls Garage" and "Garage Squad1:00PM - 3:00PMOriginal Parts Group Inc./Restoparts Booth #23987
Gale BanksGas and diesel performance education1:00PM - 3:00PMBanks Power Booth #21511
Jeff LutzTV show "Street Outlaws1:00PM - 3:00PMKicker Booth #11861
Jesse JamesWest Coast Choppers1:00PM - 3:00PMLINE-X Booth #31095
Kenny PfitzerZero to 60 Designs1:00PM - 3:00PMLINE-X Booth #31095
Ryan MartinTV show "Street Outlaws1:00PM - 3:00PMKicker Booth #11861
Shawn Wilhoit"Street Outlaws, No Prep Kings" drag series1:00PM - 3:00PMMTX Audio Booth #62150
Danny ThompsonLand speed record 1:00PM - 4:00PMAirworks Compressors Corp. Booth #61019
Jimmy DiRestaKnown as "Godfather of the Maker Movement1:00PM - 4:00PMCargoGlide Booth #37157
John DiRestaComedian1:00PM - 4:00PMCargoGlide Booth #37157
Von Hot RodPinstriper "Master of the Fine Line1:00PM - 4:30PMHedman Performance Group Booth #22343
Bogi Lateiner"Bogi's Garage" and co-host of "All Girls Garage1:30PM - 2:30PMAtlas Copco Compressors Booth #10132
Dave Schroeder and John EnsHot Rod Drag Week winners1:30PM - 2:30PMISKY Racing Cams Booth #22300
Dennis GageHost of "My Classic Car" on NBCSN1:30PM - 2:30PMSteele Rubber Products Booth #22583
Paul Wall"The Peoples Champ1:30PM - 3:00PMTopline Products Booth #45079
Fredric AasboDrift champion1:30PM - 3:30PMToyota Motor North America Booth #24800
Gene Winfield“King of Kustoms”1:30PM - 3:30PMAtech Motorsports Silver Lot Booth #61003
Mario AndrettiWorld-renowned Formula 1, IndyCar and NASCAR race legend1:30PM - 3:30PMMAGNAFLOW Booth #23543
Stephan PapadakisOwner, "Papadakis Racing1:30PM - 3:30PMToyota Motor North America Booth #24800
Mark Worman and cast of "Graveyard CarzTV show "Graveyard Carz10:00AM - 10:30AMMopar/Fiat Chrysler Automobiles Booth #43141
Aaron ParkerCast of Netflix's stunt racing show "HYPERDRIVE" Formula Drift racer10:00AM - 11:00AMNGK Spark Plugs (USA), Inc. Booth #23343
Bill CarltonFrom "Texas Metal" and "Ekstensive Metal Works10:00AM - 11:00AMProCharger Supercharger Systems Booth #23261
Chip FooseAmerican automobile designer, artist, and TV personality10:00AM - 11:00AMHagerty Booth #23889
Jeff Allen and Ethan D.Live stage performance of “SkidMarks Show” a top automotive podcast10:00AM - 11:00AMShell Booth #60003
LeeAnn Shattuck"Rust Rescue TV10:00AM - 11:00AMZERO RUST Booth #10779
Rome CharpentierFormula Drift driver 10:00AM - 11:00AMPilot/RBP/Voodoo Booth #20113
Sarah and Bridgette BurgessRacers in the Pro-Lite LOORS Class10:00AM - 11:00AMDesign Infini Inc. Booth #62240
Simon Pagenaud2019 Indianapolis 500 Champion10:00AM - 11:00AMODYSSEY Battery Booth #24875
Tanner FoxYouTube celebrity, professional stunt scooter rider and more10:00AM - 11:00AMHot Wheels Legends Tour 2019 Silver Lot #61045
Tom Kelly and Son, The Crazy PaintersLegendary father-and-son builders and custom painters10:00AM - 11:00AMPPG Booth #24600
Vince Monticciolo"Rust Rescue TV10:00AM - 11:00AMZERO RUST Booth #10779
Adam Scherraka WWE superstar Braun Strowman10:00AM - 11:30AMTurbonetics / Precision Turbo & Engine Booth #23925
Freddie Sheppard Host of "Hot Wheels Monster Trucks10:00AM - 11:30AMRK Sport Booth #32205
Troy TrepanierStreet machine/streamliner builder & riddler/great 8 winner "Rad Rides" by Troy10:00AM - 11:30AMAM Hot Rod Glass Booth #23083
Dan BurkettCompetes in Formula Drift in his RAD Industries-built Toyota Supra10:00AM - 12:00PMGearWrench Booth #10509
Jo CoddingtonTV show "American Hot Rod10:00AM - 12:00PMAERO Detail Products Booth #12727
Kirstie EnnisESPY award winner, amputee veteran, Kirstie Ennis Foundation 10:00AM - 12:00PMLEER/PACE EDWARDS/TAG/SnugTop/Bedslide Booth #35039
Kurt BuschCurrently competing in Monster Energy NASCAR Nextel Cup Series10:00AM - 12:00PMGearWrench Booth #10509
Linsey ReadMonster Jam driver "Scooby Doo10:00AM - 12:00PMBKT USA, Inc. Booth #41109
Lou SantiagoHost of TV show "Car Fix10:00AM - 12:00PMModern Driveline Booth #50323
Peter BrockDesigner Corvette Stingray and Cobra Daytona Coupe, Datsun BRE team owner, automotive icon10:00AM - 12:00PMBraille Battery Booth #25029
Rich BenoitYouTube show, "Rich Rebuilds10:00AM - 12:00PMCEMB USA Booth #43257
Stacey DavidHost of TV series "Gearz'10:00AM - 12:00PMBestop Premium Accessories Group Booth #30017
Karolina PilarczykEuropean Drift Kings Champion & US Formula Drift professional driver10:00AM - 2:00PMDelta Tech Industries Booth #24137
John KramanNBC Sports Network TV commentator10:00AM - 3:00PMMecum Auctions Booth #61041
Scott HokeNBC Sports Network TV announcer10:00AM - 3:00PMMecum Auctions Booth #61041
Sean KiernanOwner of "Bullitt10:00AM - 3:00PMMecum Auctions Booth #61041
Doug Winters and Sam the BanditNHRA professional pro-modified driver and Sam the Bandit…stealing the hearts of men10:00AM - 4:00PMMotive Gear / Richmond Booth #23661
Myles KovacsPresident and co-founder, DUB Magazine10:00AM - 4:00PMSEMA Booth #45227
Chris Zollner, Chrome CarsAutomotive archaeologists of iconic movie cars such as "Fast & Furious10:30AM - 11:00AMCTEK, Inc. Booth #24313
KTL RestorationsConcourse vehicle master restorations10:30AM - 11:00AMSpanesi Americas, Inc. Booth #10639
Chad IsbellGas Monkey Garage crew on Discovery Channel's "Fast N' Loud" 10:30AM - 11:30AMKW Suspension/ST Suspensions/Belltech Booth #23061
Jason AkerGas Monkey Garage crew on Discovery Channel's "Fast N' Loud" 10:30AM - 11:30AMKW Suspension/ST Suspensions/Belltech Booth #23061
Dennis GageHost of "My Classic Car" on NBCSN 10:30AM - 12:00PMRaceDeck Garage Floors booth #21501
Capt Bob and Arlo f"Wisconsin Hot Rod Radio10:30AM - 4:00PMGandrud Parts Center Booth #15014
Bob Chandler"Bigfoot" legend and SEMA Hall of Fame member11:00AM - 1:00PMAtech Motorsports Silver Lot Booth #61003
Emelia HartfordAutomotive influencer/car builder11:00AM - 11:30AMMotul USA Booth #24325
Forrest WangFormula Drift pro driver11:00AM - 11:30AMMotul USA Booth #24325
Ken GushiFormula Drift pro driver11:00AM - 11:30AMMotul USA Booth #24325
Kenny HaukTV appearance on "Road Hauks" and Prime Video's "Hauk Machines11:00AM - 11:30AMMaverickCNC Booth #50919
Ringbrothers Top ranks of American car builders over the past decade, winning numerous design awards 11:00AM - 11:30AMBASF Corporation Booth #20353
Simon PagenaudTeam Penske Driver and 2016 IndyCar Champion11:00AM - 11:30AMShell Booth #60003
Brad DebertiStar of "Twin Turbos" offroad champion11:00AM - 12:00PMAlcon Specialist Brakes & Clutches Booth #24795
Brian DeeganOffroad and FMX icon11:00AM - 12:00PMMickey Thompson Tires & Wheels Booth #43035
Brother JDTV show "Wrench Wars11:00AM - 12:00PMAERO Detail Products Booth #12727
Cody WareNASCAR driver11:00AM - 12:00PMRaptor Series Booth #32193
Destin CantrellFMX-rider11:00AM - 12:00PMMickey Thompson Tires & Wheels Booth #43035
Edd ChinaMechanic, inventor, author, TV and YouTube personality11:00AM - 12:00PMCTEK, Inc. Booth #24313
Emerson FittipaldiEmerson Fittipaldi, retired Formula One and Indy 500 Champion11:00AM - 12:00PMDesign Infini Inc. Booth #62130
Farm Truck and AznTV show "Street Outlaws11:00AM - 12:00PMHeatshield Products Inc. Booth #24013
Hailie DeeganLOORRS Pro Lite Racer and NASCAR Driver11:00AM - 12:00PMMickey Thompson Tires & Wheels Booth #43035
Jesse James West Coast Choppers 11:00AM - 12:00PMSherwin-Williams Automotive Finishes Booth #10839
Jimmy FitzpatrickFMX-rider11:00AM - 12:00PMMickey Thompson Tires & Wheels Booth #43035
John Hummel - Hummel MotorsportsProfessional motorsports entertainer, professional NHRA sportsman drag racer11:00AM - 12:00PMSolderWeld, Inc. Booth #11543
Leah PritchettNHRA Top Fuel racer11:00AM - 12:00PMMickey Thompson Tires & Wheels Booth #43035
Mark Worman and Will ScottCreator and stars of television show "Graveyard Carz11:00AM - 12:00PMPPG Booth #24600
Michael Buck Ramirez One-of-a-kind custom paint jobs11:00AM - 12:00PMAnest Iwata USA Booth #11009
Michael EssaFormula Drift Champion 11:00AM - 12:00PMRed Line Synthetic Oil Booth #22421
Mircea Gradu and Steven ShonkVelodyne Lidar Tesla S demonstration11:00AM - 12:00PMAM Hot Rod Glass Booth #23083
Ralph HolguinRMD "Garage" TV show11:00AM - 12:00PMMeguiar's Booth #23643
Renny DoyleDetailer of "Air Force One11:00AM - 12:00PMThe Rag Company Booth #50519
Ron CovellLegendary metal shaper11:00AM - 12:00PMTrick-Tools Booth #20027
Spencer BoydNASCAR Truck Series11:00AM - 12:00PMMGP Caliper Covers Booth #46087
Steve Darnell"Welder Up" and Dicovery Channel's "Vegas Rat Rods11:00AM - 12:00PMPortacool Booth #10209
Ted WuLeader in Hot Wheels design11:00AM - 12:00PMHot Wheels Legends Tour 2019 Silver Lot #61045
Troy TrepanierCustom automotive builder "Rad Rides by Troy11:00AM - 12:00PMEaton Performance Products Booth #22963
Wayne CariniAmerican master car restorer, "Chasing Classic Cars" TV personality11:00AM - 12:00PMCraftsman Booth #20659
Adrienne Janic "AJ"Overhaulin11:00AM - 12:30PMOriginal Parts Group Inc./Restoparts Booth #23987
TJ HuntOnline content creator and driver11:00AM - 12:30PMToyo Tire USA Corp. Booth #62122
Bradley Roy"Major League Fishing" pro11:00AM - 3:00PMCovercraft Industries, LLC 23243
Josh RoseFormerly of TV show "Graveyard Carz11:00AM - 3:00PMX-Kote Paint Renewal Systems Inc. Booth #12839
Chip FooseAccomplished automotive designer, builder and host of TV's "Overhaulin'11:30AM - 1:30PMMAGNAFLOW Booth #23543
Alan Taylor"The Drive" radio show live11:30AM - 12:00PMShell Booth #60003
Adam EnticknapMotoCross - dirt bike racer12:00PM - 1:00PMMGP Caliper Covers Booth #46087
Alan LeeWorldwide-known designer/fabricator, TV builder and technical advisor12:00PM - 1:00PMCumberland Products / Vintage Flatz Booth #11327
Bradly TuckerMusician, "Brad Tucker Music12:00PM - 1:00PMAERO Detail Products Booth #12727
Clay MillicanNHRA Top Fuel driver12:00PM - 1:00PMDRiV Booth #25133
Gene WinfieldLegendary car builder, fabricator and painter12:00PM - 1:00PMCumberland Products / Vintage Flatz Booth #11327
Ian RousselStar of "Full Custom Garage" and West Coast Kustoms Hall of Fame12:00PM - 1:00PMCumberland Products / Vintage Flatz Booth #11327
Jeff StylesStyles...The world master of paint, pinstripes, flames and color12:00PM - 1:00PMCumberland Products / Vintage Flatz Booth #11327
John HennesseyOwner of "Hennessey Performance12:00PM - 1:00PMShell Booth #60003
Rich EvansCustom builder and fabricator, TV personality, star of "Car Warriors12:00PM - 1:00PMCumberland Products / Vintage Flatz Booth #11327
Ryno TempletonCustom painter, airbrush artist for more than 95 TV appearances12:00PM - 1:00PMCumberland Products / Vintage Flatz Booth #11327
Tom PrewittLegendary award-winning designer, artist, painter, customizer, consultant and promoter12:00PM - 1:00PMCumberland Products / Vintage Flatz Booth #11327
Von Hot RodWorld renown pinstriping artist12:00PM - 1:00PMWheel Vintiques Booth #22875
Bill Carlton - Ekstensive Metal WorksStar of "TEXAS METAL" on Motortrend Network12:00PM - 1:30PMAM Hot Rod Glass Booth #23083
Andy Leach50th Anniversary Ridler award winner and designer12:00PM - 2:00PMCarCapsule USA Booth #22957
Ant Anstead"Wheeler Dealers12:00PM - 2:00PMMotorTrend Group Booth #22743
Dave Kindig and Kevin Schiele"Bitchin' Rides12:00PM - 2:00PMMotorTrend Group Booth #22743
Fred Williams and Dave Chappelle"Dirt Every Day12:00PM - 2:00PMMotorTrend Group Booth #22743
Renny DoyleProfessional detailer, detailing expert12:00PM - 2:00PMLake Country Manufacturing / LC Power Tools Booth #50907
Colleen McGinnissRockstar Energy model12:00PM - 4:00PMRockford Fosgate Booth #11839
Toneata MorganRockstar Energy model12:00PM - 4:00PMRockford Fosgate Booth #11839
Jason SchererThree-time King of Hammers champion, three-time ULTRA4 Nat'l Champion, Crandon World Champion, Triple Crown Off-Road Champion12:30PM - 1:30PMRed Line Synthetic Oil Booth #22421
Matt DiBenedetto NASCAR driver 12:30PM - 1:30PMAnest Iwata USA Booth #11009
Mike FinneganAs seen on "Roadkill" and YouTube's "Finnegan's Garage12:30PM - 1:30PMBig Time Products Booth #10473
Rutledge WoodNASCAR analyst & automotive celebrity12:30PM - 1:30PMAtech Motorsports Silver Lot Booth #61003
Wayne CariniAmerican master car restorer and TV personality best known for "Chasing Classic Cars12:30PM - 1:30PMHagerty Booth #23889
Dave ComstockDaddy Dave of TV show "Street Outlaws2:00PM - 3:00PMTurbonetics / Precision Turbo & Engine Booth #23925
Davin ReckowHagerty's "Redline Rebuilds" series2:00PM - 3:00PMHagerty Booth #23889
Greg and Leah StelseAutomotive builder "Greg's Speed Shop2:00PM - 3:00PMAERO Detail Products Booth #12727
Jeremy McGrathSeven-time world-class supercross and off-road truck racing champion2:00PM - 3:00PMICON Vehicle Dynamics Booth #32169
Jeremy WintersPodcast "Booth Talk" and "Ask the Painter2:00PM - 3:00PMAERO Detail Products Booth #12727
Justin Nichols and crew Nichols Paint and Fab from MotorTrend TV show "Wrench'd2:00PM - 3:00PMSherwin-Williams Automotive Finishes Booth #10839
LeeAnn Shattuck"Rust Rescue TV2:00PM - 3:00PMZERO RUST Booth #10779
Mike Coy and Tony CanoPainter and body techs from "Gas Monkey Garage" 2:00PM - 3:00PMAnest Iwata USA Booth # 11009
Ryan MartinDiscovery Channel's "Street Outlaws2:00PM - 3:00PMProCharger Supercharger Systems Booth #23261
Sidney HoffmanLegendary tuner, managing director of Sidney Industries in Germany2:00PM - 3:00PMHot Wheels Legends Tour 2019 Silver Lot #61045
The Garage BoysLive rock concert 2:00PM - 3:00PMShell Booth #60003
Tom CotterThe "Barn Find Hunter2:00PM - 3:00PMHagerty Booth #23889
Vince Monticciolo"Rust Rescue TV2:00PM - 3:00PMZERO RUST Booth #10779
Gerry BlyenbergHost "Wheeler Dealers, France" on Discovery Channel and Proriders on Youtube 2:00PM - 3:30PMAM Hot Rod Glass Booth #23083
Kevin "Kevdogg" Schiele Fabricator/builder "Kindig It Design" and "Bitchin Rides" on Motortrend2:00PM - 3:30PMAM Hot Rod Glass Booth #23083
Rutledge WoodNASCAR reporter2:00PM - 3:30PMODYSSEY Battery Booth #24875
Cynthia GauthierMonster Jam driver, TV host, crossfit athlete and welder/fabricator2:00PM - 4:00PMLincoln Electric Co. Booth #23513
Ed Iskenderian"The Camfather" Ed Iskenderian2:00PM - 4:00PMISKY Racing Cams Booth #22300
John Hummel Owner of "The Grounds for Divorce" racing team2:00PM - 4:00PMACC Performance Products Plus Inc. Booth #22716
Lou SantiagoHost of TV show "Car Fix2:00PM - 4:00PMModern Driveline Booth #50323
Stacey DavidTelevision appearance on "GearZ TV2:00PM - 4:00PMCEMB USA Booth #43257
Wayne Carini"Chasing Classic Cars" and "F40 Motorsports" 2:00PM - 4:00PMCarCapsule USA Booth #22957
Renny DoyleDetailer of "Air Force One2:00PM - 5:00PMP&S Detail Products Booth #12821
Chris Zollner, Chrome CarsAutomotive archaeologists of iconic movie cars such as "Fast & Furious2:30PM - 3:00PMCTEK, Inc. Booth #24313
Dave KindigMotorTrend TV star from "Bitchin Rides" 2:30PM - 3:30PMAkzoNobel Booth #25163
Edd ChinaMechanic, inventor, author, TV and YouTube personality2:30PM - 3:30PMCTEK, Inc. Booth #24313
Ken BlockKnown for his award-winning viral video franchise of Gymkhana films2:30PM - 3:30PMToyo Tire USA Corp. Booth #62122
Leah PritchettProfessional drag racer2:30PM - 3:30PMDesign Infini Inc. Booth #62240
Mark Worman"Graveyard Carz2:30PM - 3:30PMShop Crane by Gorbel Booth #10412
Mike FinneganCo-host of "Roadkill" and host of "Finnegan's Garage2:30PM - 3:30PMTechflex, Inc. Booth #22430
Mike FinneganAs seen on "Roadkill" and YouTube's "Finnegan's Garage2:30PM - 3:30PMTechflex, Inc. Booth #22430
Richard PettyRacing legend2:30PM - 3:30PMSafety-Kleen Booth #10251
Brittany Williams "LiteBriteStar of "LiteBrite" YouTube channel2:30PM - 4:00PMBestop Premium Accessories Group Booth #30017
Philip Michael ThomasActor, Rico Tubbs from hit TV Show "Miami Vice" and Lance Vance "Grand Theft Auto2:30PM - 4:00PMShell Booth #60003
Philip Michael ThomasActor Rico Tubbs from Hit TV Show "Miami Vice" & Lance Vance "Grand Theft Auto2:30PM - 4:00PMShell Booth #60003
Bogi LateinerHost of "All Girls Garage", "Bogi's Garage", "Girl Gang Garage3:00PM - 4:00PMBluePrint Engines Booth #23329
Charley HuttonAward-winning builder and painter extraordinaire3:00PM - 4:00PMPPG Booth #24600
Diesel BrothersTV show "Diesel Brothers3:00PM - 4:00PMBanks Power Booth #21511
Fielding ShredderStar in Netflix exclusive "Hyperdrive'3:00PM - 4:00PMKenda Tire Booth #40027
Jeremy McGrath"King of Supercross3:00PM - 4:00PMHellwig Products Booth #33127
John d'AgostinoLegendary car customizer3:00PM - 4:00PMSONAX GmbH Booth #12161
Linsey Read"Scooby Doo Monster Truck" driver3:00PM - 4:00PMDerale/Pacer/USMW Prof. Series Booth #22335
Mircea Gradu and Steven ShonkVelodyne Lidar Tesla S demonstration3:00PM - 4:00PMAM Hot Rod Glass Booth #23083
Ryan EvansCustom paint work seen on TV show "Counting Cars3:00PM - 4:00PMAnest Iwata USA Booth #11009
Supercar Blondie Australian social media celebrity, presenter and vlogger.3:00PM - 4:00PMHot Wheels Legends Tour 2019 Silver Lot #61405
Dennis GageTV show "My Classic Car3:00PM - 5:00PMLake Country Manufacturing / LC Power Tools Booth #50907
Mike PhillipsProfessional detailer, detailing expert3:00PM - 5:00PMLake Country Manufacturing / LC Power Tools Booth #50907
The Cast of television series "Graveyard CarsTV series "Graveyard Carz3:30PM - 4:30PMClassic Industries/OER Booth #23975
Rutledge WoodAutomotive race analyst and TV personality3:30PM - 5:00PMMAGNAFLOW Booth #23543
Collete Davis Professional racecar driver, stunt driver, entrepreneur and national TV Host4:00PM - 5:00PMHot Wheels Legends Tour 2019 Silver Lot #61045

Thursday, November 7, 2019

Ed IskenderianAmerican hot rodder and entrepreneur9:00AM - 10:00AMSEMA LVCC N258
John HummelDragracing and Northeastern Open Comp Racing Series9:00AM - 10:30AMACC Performance Products Plus Inc. Booth #22716
Terry WilsonYouTube host of "Coverman669:00AM - 10:30AMACC Performance Products Plus Inc. Booth #22716
Dwayne MattoxAmazon-prime's "Underwater Empire" 9:00AM - 11:00AMACC Performance Products Plus Inc. Booth #22716
Gale BanksGas and diesel performance education9:00AM - 11:00AMBanks Power Booth #21511
Johnny BohmerGuinness world record "fastest street car9:00AM - 11:00AMACC Performance Products Plus Inc. Booth #22716
Sarah EdwardsJet dragster driver "Queen of Diamonds II9:00AM - 11:00AMACC Performance Products Plus Inc. 22716
Von Hot RodWorld renown pinstriping artist9:00AM - 11:00AMWheel Vintiques Booth #22875
Renny DoyleDetailer of "Air Force One9:00AM - 12:00PMP&S Detail Products Booth #12821
Rustbelt MechanicYouTuber, tool reviews, professional mechanic, custom vehicle specialist9:00AM - 12:00PMSP Tools USA Booth #10176
Sarah EdwardsJet dragster driver "Queen of Diamonds II9:00AM - 12:00PMACC Performance Products Plus Inc. Booth #22716
Amanda Jackson2020 VP racing calendar spokesmodel9:00AM - 5:00PMVP Racing Fuels Booth #22555
Jim ColtYouTube channel "CNC Plasma Cutting Guru9:00AM - 5:00PMMaverickCNC Booth #50919
Kourtney Kellar2020 VP racing calendar spokesmodel9:00AM - 5:00PMVP Racing Fuels Booth #22555
MotorTrend's Top TalentDaily appearances and autograph signings9:00AM - 5:00PMMotorTrend Group Booth #22743
Per Anderson - McLaren 720SMcLaren 720S Limited Edition w/ amhrg custom roof panel9:00AM - 5:00PMAM Hot Rod Glass Booth #23083
Velodyne Tesla model SVelodyne lidar equiped Tesla model S amhrg prototype9:00AM - 5:00PMAM Hot Rod Glass Booth #23083
Yvan LacroixProfessional detailer and trainer9:00AM - 5:00PMLake Country Manufacturing / LC Power Tools Booth #50907
Jeff AllenHost of "The Car Chasers" and podcast "Skidmarks Show9:00AM - 9:30AMShell Booth #60003
Alan Taylor"The Drive" radio show live9:30AM - 10:00AMShell Booth #60003
Dave KindigMotorTrend TV star from "Bitchin Rides" 9:30AM - 10:30AMAkzoNobel Booth #25163
Carmen Belanger-MartinCustom acrylic designer/fabricator "Street Customs" WCC9:30AM - 3:00PMAM Hot Rod Glass Booth #23083
Aaron ParkerCast of Netflix's stunt racing show "HYPERDRIVE" Formula Drift racer10:00AM - 11:00AMNGK Spark Plugs (USA), Inc. Booth #23343
Brian ObiedzenskiNASCAR driver of Zipp Air Tool #29 Chevrolet10:00AM - 11:00AMZipp Air Tool Booth #34250
Cristy LeeTelevision shows "All Girls Garage" and "Garage Squad10:00AM - 11:00AMRaceDeck Garage Floors Booth #21501
David AdkinAppearance on "ToyMakerz10:00AM - 11:00AMProCharger Supercharger Systems Booth #23261
Davin ReckowHagerty's "Redline Rebuilds" series10:00AM - 11:00AMHagerty Booth #23889
Heavy D and Diesel DaveDiscovery Channels Diesel Brothers 10:00AM - 11:00AMProComp / Smittybilt / Rubicon Express / Poison Spyder / G2 Axle / LRG Rims Booth #35061
Jeff Allen and Ethan D.Live stage performance of “SkidMarks Show” a top automotive podcast10:00AM - 11:00AMShell Booth #60003
Jeff Lutx and Ryan MartinTV show "STREET OUTLAWS10:00AM - 11:00AMTurbonetics / Precision Turbo & Engine Booth #23925
Jimmy ShineProfessional automotive builder, fabricator, land speed racer and TV personality10:00AM - 11:00AMMAGNAFLOW Booth #23543
Kenny YoungbloodAutomotive artist and illustrator10:00AM - 11:00AMPPG Booth #24600
LeeAnn Shattuck"Rust Rescue TV10:00AM - 11:00AMZERO RUST Booth #10779
Mircea Gradu and Steven ShonkVelodyne Lidar Tesla S demonstration10:00AM - 11:00AMAM Hot Rod Glass Booth #23083
Richard PettyNASCAR Hall of Fame driver10:00AM - 11:00AMODYSSEY Battery Booth #24875
Rome CharpentierFormula Drift driver 10:00AM - 11:00AMPilot/RBP/Voodoo Booth #20113
Ryan BlaneyNASCAR driver for "Team Penske10:00AM - 11:00AMEaton Performance Products Booth #22963
Tom CotterThe "Barn Find Hunter10:00AM - 11:00AMHagerty Booth #23889
Vince Monticciolo"Rust Rescue TV10:00AM - 11:00AMZERO RUST Booth #10779
Freddie Sheppard Host of "Hot Wheels Monster Trucks10:00AM - 11:30AMRK Sport Booth #32205
Jo CoddingtonTV show "American Hot Rod10:00AM - 11:30AMAERO Detail Products Booth #12727
Adam AndersonMonster Truck driver, "Grave Digger10:00AM - 12:00PMBKT USA, Inc. Booth #41109
Denice HalickiOwner and Producer, "Gone in 60 Seconds" franchise10:00AM - 12:00PMR3 Performance Products Booth #24788
Jesse JamesWest Coast Choppers10:00AM - 12:00PMLINE-X Booth #31095
Kenny PfitzerZero to 60 Designs10:00AM - 12:00PMLINE-X Booth #31095
Linsey ReadMonster Jam driver "Scooby Doo10:00AM - 12:00PMBKT USA, Inc. Booth #41109
Peter BrockDesigner Corvette Stingray and Cobra Daytona Coupe, Datsun BRE team owner, automotive icon10:00AM - 12:00PMBraille Battery Booth #25029
Ryan AndersonMonster truck driver, "Son Uva Digger" 10:00AM - 12:00PMBKT USA, Inc. Booth #41109
Shawn Ellington aka Murder Nova"Murder Nova Street Outlaws" TV show10:00AM - 12:00PMMothers Polish Booth #61008
Todd Deeken and Paul SchmuckerPodcast "Everyday Driver" 10:00AM - 12:00PMCovercraft Industries, LLC Booth #23243
John KramanNBC Sports Network TV commentator10:00AM - 3:00PMMecum Auctions Booth #61041
Scott HokeNBC Sports Network TV announcer10:00AM - 3:00PMMecum Auctions Booth #61041
Sean KiernanOwner of "Bullitt10:00AM - 3:00PMMecum Auctions Booth #61041
Capt Bob and Arlo f"Wisconsin Hot Rod Radio10:00AM - 4:00PMGandrud Parts Center Booth #15014
Myles KovacsPresident and co-founder, DUB Magazine10:00AM - 4:00PMSEMA Booth #45227
Chris Zollner, Chrome CarsAutomotive archaeologists of iconic movie cars such as "Fast & Furious10:30AM - 11:00AMCTEK, Inc. Booth #24313
Ryan BlaneyNASCAR #12 driver with Team Penske 10:30AM - 11:00AMShell Booth #60003
Bogi Lateiner "All Girls Garage" and "Bogi's Garage10:30AM - 11:30AMMobile Environmental Solutions, LLC Booth #16215
Bogi Lateiner "All Girls Garage" and "Bogi's Garage10:30AM - 11:30AMMobile Environmental Solutions, LLC Booth #16215
Aaron Kaufman"Fast ‘N’ Loud" alum11:00AM - 1:00PMAtech Motorsports Silver Lot Booth #61003
Kenny HaukTV appearance on "Road Hauks" and Prime Video's "Hauk Machines11:00AM - 11:30AMMaverickCNC Booth #50919
RingbrothersCustom car builders11:00AM - 11:30AMMotul USA Booth #24325
Barry Meguiar"Car Crazy Central11:00AM - 12:00PMMeguiar's Booth #23643
Blake "Bilko" WilliamsFreestyle FMX and road racing11:00AM - 12:00PMYokohama Tire Booth #62119
Danny D One-of-a-kind lowrider-style paint jobs 11:00AM - 12:00PMAnest Iwata USA Booth #11009
David AnkinCEO and star of History Channel's "ToyMakerz" 11:00AM - 12:00PMKW Suspension/ST Suspensions/Belltech Booth #23061
Edd ChinaMechanic, inventor, author, TV and YouTube personality11:00AM - 12:00PMCTEK, Inc. Booth #24313
Farmtruck and AznTV show "Street Outlaws11:00AM - 12:00PMKicker Booth #11861
Jackie “Racer Jackie” Heinricher Accomplished driver and visionary on and off the race track, owner of "Booshoot Technology11:00AM - 12:00PMHot Wheels Legends Tour 2019 Silver Lot #61045
Joey LoganoNASCAR race champion and automotive enthusiast11:00AM - 12:00PMMAGNAFLOW Booth #23543
John D'AgostinoCelebrity Kustoms 11:00AM - 12:00PMSherwin-Williams Automotive Finishes Booth #10839
Lyn-z PastranaPro skateboarder11:00AM - 12:00PMYokohama Tire Booth #62119
Mark Worman and cast of "Graveyard CarzTV show "Graveyard Carz11:00AM - 12:00PMMopar/Fiat Chrysler Automobiles Booth #43141
Ron CovellLegendary metal shaper11:00AM - 12:00PMTrick-Tools Booth #20027
Shannon Aikau History Cahannel's "Count's Kustoms11:00AM - 12:00PMMobile Environmental Solutions, LLC Booth #16215
Travis PastranaAction sports icon "Nitro Circus11:00AM - 12:00PMYokohama Tire Booth #62119
Tyler Kirkham DC comic book artist 11:00AM - 12:00PMMGP Caliper Covers Booth #46087
Chip FooseAmerican automobile designer, artist, and TV personality11:00AM - 12:30PMSEMA Booth #45227
Josh RoseFormerly of TV show "Graveyard Carz11:00AM - 3:00PMX-Kote Paint Renewal Systems Inc. Booth #12839
Troy TrepanierStreet machine/streamliner builder & riddler/great 8 winner "Rad Rides" by Troy11:00AM - 4:00PMAM Hot Rod Glass Booth #23083
Alan Taylor"The Drive" radio show live11:30AM - 12:00PMShell Booth #60003
Gerry BlyenbergHost "Wheeler Dealers, France" on Discovery Channel and Proriders on Youtube 11:30AM - 12:30PMAM Hot Rod Glass Booth #23083
Mike FinneganMotor Trends' "Roadkill11:30AM - 12:30PMHeatshield Products Inc. Booth #24013
Alan LeeWorldwide-known designer/fabricator, TV builder and technical advisor12:00PM - 1:00PMCumberland Products / Vintage Flatz Booth #11327
Bradly TuckerMusician, "Brad Tucker Music12:00PM - 1:00PMAERO Detail Products Booth #12727
Chris ForsburgProfession drift driver, builder and automotive enthusiast12:00PM - 1:00PMMAGNAFLOW Booth #23543
Craig JacksonChairman and CEO of the Barrett-Jackson Auction Company12:00PM - 1:00PMShell Booth #60003
Cristy Lee"All Girls Garage12:00PM - 1:00PMFactory Five Racing Booth #23229
Gene WinfieldLegendary car builder, fabricator and painter12:00PM - 1:00PMCumberland Products / Vintage Flatz Booth #11327
Gonzalo Robles Appeared in films such as "Sicario", "Logan", "Maze Runner", "Radio Silence" and "Lavalantula12:00PM - 1:00PMMGP Caliper Covers Booth #46087
Ian RousselStar of "Full Custom Garage" and West Coast Kustoms Hall of Fame12:00PM - 1:00PMCumberland Products / Vintage Flatz Booth #11327
Jeff StylesStyles...The world master of paint, pinstripes, flames and color12:00PM - 1:00PMCumberland Products / Vintage Flatz Booth #11327
Jonathan ElkinsDriver of the "Terminator" truck in the "Monster Jam Series" 12:00PM - 1:00PMNGK Spark Plugs (USA), Inc. Booth #23343
Renny Doyle"Detailing Success" and "The Detail Mafia12:00PM - 1:00PMGtechniq Booth #12649
Rich EvansCustom builder and fabricator, TV personality, star of "Car Warriors12:00PM - 1:00PMCumberland Products / Vintage Flatz Booth #11327
Ryno TempletonCustom painter, airbrush artist for more than 95 TV appearances12:00PM - 1:00PMCumberland Products / Vintage Flatz Booth #11327
Shawn "Murder Nova" Ellington TV show "Street Outlaws12:00PM - 1:00PMTurbonetics / Precision Turbo & Engine Booth #23925
Tom Kelly and Son, The Crazy PaintersLegendary father-and-son custom painters and builders12:00PM - 1:00PMFUN LINES Booth #12585
Tom PrewittLegendary award-winning designer, artist, painter, customizer, consultant and promoter12:00PM - 1:00PMCumberland Products / Vintage Flatz Booth #11327
Andy Leach50th Anniversary Ridler award winner and designer12:00PM - 2:00PMCarCapsule USA Booth #22957
Chase BriscoeStewart Haas Racing NASCAR Xfinity Series Driver No. 98 Ford Mustang12:00PM - 2:00PMAtlas Copco Compressors Booth #10132
Cole CusterStewart Haas Racing NASCAR Xfinity Series Driver No. 00 Ford Mustang12:00PM - 2:00PMAtlas Copco Compressors Booth #10132
Cristy Lee, Bogi & Faye"All Girls Garage12:00PM - 2:00PMMotorTrend Group Booth #22743
Derrick "The Beast" LewisProfessional mixed martial artist, currently competing in the UFC12:00PM - 2:00PMHornblasters, Inc. Booth #38087
Gray Maynard"The Bully12:00PM - 2:00PMTopline Products Booth #45079
Lucky Costa and Tony Angelo"Hot Rod Garage12:00PM - 2:00PMMotorTrend Group Booth #22743
Shag"Iron Resurrection12:00PM - 2:00PMMotorTrend Group Booth #22743
Colleen McGinnissRockstar Energy model12:00PM - 4:00PMRockford Fosgate Booth #11839
Toneata MorganRockstar Energy model12:00PM - 4:00PMRockford Fosgate Booth #11839
Ken BlockKnown for his award-winning viral video franchise of Gymkhana films12:30PM - 1:30PMToyo Tire USA Corp. Booth #62122
Tony Medellin and Cleen Rock OneTV show "Inc. Masters" 12:30PM - 1:30PMAnest Iwata USA Booth #11009
David AnkinHistory Channel's "ToyMakerz1:00PM - 1:30PMSP Tools USA Booth #10176
Blake WilkeyOff-Road personality / Youtube sensation1:00PM - 2:00PMRIGID Booth#34217
Bobby AllowayAlloway's Hot Rod Shop, award-winning building and painter.1:00PM - 2:00PMPPG Booth #24600
Bruno MasselTV host of "Garage Squad" and "Truck U1:00PM - 2:00PMSONAX GmbH Booth #12161
Carey HartFreestyle Motocross pioneer1:00PM - 2:00PMMobil 1 Booth #24243
Chris Jacobs"Overhaulin" and Motortrend Network 1:00PM - 2:00PMScoggin Dickey Parts Center Booth #24781
Christian Sosa"Sosa Metalworks1:00PM - 2:00PMWright CNC Booth #50007
Christian Sosa"Sosa Metal Works" and high end custom bike building1:00PM - 2:00PMWright CNC Booth #50007
Don PrudhommeNHRA drag racing1:00PM - 2:00PMCarTech/SA Design Booth #22532
Dustin Williams and ThrotlYouTube Influencer1:00PM - 2:00PMMeguiar's Booth #23643
Farmtruck & AZN"Street Outlaws OKC1:00PM - 2:00PMVP Racing Fuels Booth #22555
Greg AdlerOff-Road racing driver1:00PM - 2:00PMODYSSEY Battery Booth #24875
James GoadTV show "Street Outlaws1:00PM - 2:00PMProCharger Supercharger Systems Booth #23261
Jeff Lutz"Street Outlaws OKC1:00PM - 2:00PMVP Racing Fuels Booth #22555
Joey Logano 2018 Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series Champion1:00PM - 2:00PMBarrett-Jackson Auction Co. LLC Booth #21429
KC Mathieu Featured on "Fast N’Loud", magazine articles, news and radio broadcasts1:00PM - 2:00PMBASF Corporation Booth #20353
Leah PritchettProfessional NHRA drag racer and automotive enthusiast1:00PM - 2:00PMMAGNAFLOW Booth #23543
Megan MeyerThree time NHRA top alcohol dragster regional points champion1:00PM - 2:00PMNGK Spark Plugs (USA), Inc. Booth #23343
The Cast of television series "Graveyard CarsTV series "Graveyard Carz1:00PM - 2:00PMClassic Industries/OER Booth #23975
Chip Foose"Overhaulin1:00PM - 2:30PMArc Audio Booth #11933
"Big Chief" Justin ShearerTV show "Street Outlaws1:00PM - 3:00PMKicker Booth #11861
Chris SteinbacherYouTube personality: "B Is for Build1:00PM - 3:00PMKonig American Booth #43071
Daddy Dave ComstockTV show "Street Outlaws1:00PM - 3:00PMKicker Booth #11861
Ken RentschlerAutomotive YouTuber “1970chevelle396”1:00PM - 3:00PMRedline Detection Booth #42337
Paul CangialosiAuthor and host Youtube channel "GearBoxVideo1:00PM - 3:00PMMotive Gear / Richmond Booth #23661
Shawn "Murder Nova" EllingtonTV show "Street Outlaws1:00PM - 3:00PMKicker Booth #11861
Rich BenoitRich Rebuilds, YouTuber and Rebuilder1:00PM - 3:30PMIAA Booth #11353
Danny ThompsonLand speed record 1:00PM - 4:00PMAirworks Compressors Corp. Booth #61019
Jimmy DiRestaKnown as "Godfather of the Maker Movement1:00PM - 4:00PMCargoGlide Booth #37157
John DiRestaComedian1:00PM - 4:00PMCargoGlide Booth #37157
Todd LeducSeven-time Desert Champion. Pro2 World champion; Two-time Monster Jam World champion. 1:00PM - 4:00PMSkyjacker Suspensions Booth #34085
Von Hot Rod Get your item custom pinstripped by world renown pinstripper 1:00PM - 5:00PMWheel Vintiques Booth #22875
Dave Kindig and KevDoggMotorTrend's "Bitchin' Rides1:15PM - 2:15PMRace Ramps Booth #21201
Carl RydquistRacedriver, Trans Am USTCC Champion1:30PM - 2:00PMEssex/AP Racing Booth #24729
Dave Schroeder and John EnsHot Rod Drag Week winners1:30PM - 2:30PMISKY Racing Cams Booth #22300
Dennis GageHost of "My Classic Car" on NBCSN1:30PM - 2:30PMDustless Blasting (MMLJ, Inc.) Booth #24693
KTL RestorationsConcourse vehicle master restorations1:30PM - 2:30PMSpanesi Americas, Inc. Booth #10639
Brittany Williams "LiteBriteStar of "LiteBrite" YouTube channel1:30PM - 3:00PMBestop Premium Accessories Group Booth #30017
TJ HuntOnline content creator and driver1:30PM - 3:00PMToyo Tire USA Corp. Booth #62122
Stephan PapadakisOwner, "Papadakis Racing1:30PM - 3:30PMToyota Motor North America Booth #24800
Stevie WilliamsStevie Williams DGK1:30PM - 3:30PMTopline Products Booth #45079
Celebrity Group SigningIndustry stars, builders and drivers2:00PM - 2:30PMShell #60003
Leah Pritchett, Neil Tjin, Mark Worman, Jimmy Houston, Joe Ray, Craig Jackson, John Hennessey, Vaughn Gittin Jr, Chelsea DeNofa & moreCelebrity group signing of industry stars2:00PM - 2:30PMShell Booth #60003
Brad DebertiStar of "Twin Turbos" offroad champion2:00PM - 3:00PMAlcon Specialist Brakes & Clutches Booth #24795
Chad Hiltz "Bad ChadDiscovery Channel's "Bad Chad Customs" 2:00PM - 3:00PMZipp Air Tool Booth #34250
Charley HuttonAward-winning builder and painter extraordinaire2:00PM - 3:00PMPPG Booth #24600
Greg and Leah StelseAutomotive builder "Greg's Speed Shop2:00PM - 3:00PMAERO Detail Products Booth #12727
Jolene MacintyreDiscovery Channel's "Bad Chad Customs2:00PM - 3:00PMZipp Air Tool Booth #34250
LeeAnn Shattuck"Rust Rescue TV2:00PM - 3:00PMZERO RUST Booth #10779
Ralph Holguin The host of "RMD Garage" amd automotive car influencer building some amazing car builds. 2:00PM - 3:00PMBASF Corporation Booth #20353
Ryan "Ryno" Templeton"West Coast Customs", "Trick My Truck" and "Car Warriors2:00PM - 3:00PMSherwin-Williams Automotive Finishes Booth #10839
Ryan EvansCustom paint work seen on TV show "Counting Cars2:00PM - 3:00PMAnest Iwata USA Booth #11009
Ryan MartinDiscovery Channel's "Street Outlaws2:00PM - 3:00PMProCharger Supercharger Systems Booth #23261
Sarah and Bridgette BurgessRacers in the Pro-Lite LOORS Class2:00PM - 3:00PMDesign Infini Inc. Booth #62240
Vince Monticciolo"Rust Rescue TV2:00PM - 3:00PMZERO RUST Booth #10779
Aaron VaccarAutoLife tour host2:00PM - 4:00PMWinner International (The CLUB) Booth #12853
Cristy LeeTV host, "Barrett-Jackson Live" and "All Girls Garage2:00PM - 4:00PMCovercraft Industries, LLC Booth #23243
Ed Iskenderian"The Camfather" Ed Iskenderian2:00PM - 4:00PMISKY Racing Cams Booth #22300
Gale BanksGas and diesel performance education2:00PM - 4:00PMBanks Power Booth #21511
John Hummel Owner of "The Grounds for Divorce" racing team2:00PM - 4:00PMACC Performance Products Plus Inc. Booth #22716
Kirstie EnnisESPY award winner, amputee veteran, Kirstie Ennis Foundation 2:00PM - 4:00PMLEER/PACE EDWARDS/TAG/SnugTop/Bedslide Booth #35039
Russell HolmesGas Monkey Garage2:00PM - 4:00PMHoffman Services Inc. Booth #33330
Wayne Carini"Chasing Classic Cars" and "F40 Motorsports" 2:00PM - 4:00PMCarCapsule USA Booth #22957
Chris Zollner, Chrome CarsAutomotive archaeologists of iconic movie cars such as "Fast & Furious2:30PM - 3:00PMCTEK, Inc. Booth #24313
Chase BriscoeStewart Haas Racing NASCAR Xfinity series driver No. 98 Ford Mustang2:30PM - 3:30PMHaas Automation, Inc. Booth #10112
Chelsea DeNofaProfessional drifter2:30PM - 3:30PMDesign Infini Inc. Booth #62240
Clay MillicanNHRA Top Fuel driver2:30PM - 3:30PMDRiV Booth #25133
Cole CusterStewart Haas Racing NASCAR Xfinity Series Driver No. 00 Ford Mustang2:30PM - 3:30PMHaas Automation, Inc. Booth #10112
Edd ChinaMechanic, inventor, author, TV and YouTube personality2:30PM - 3:30PMCTEK, Inc. Booth #24313
Emily Reeves"Flying Sparks Garage" and Motortrendtv's "Live, Love, Wrench2:30PM - 3:30PMTechflex, Inc. Booth #22430
Joey Logano 2018 NASCAR Cup Series Champion, driver of the No. 22 Ford Mustang 2:30PM - 3:30PMHot Wheels Legends Tour 2019 Booth #61045
The Cast of "The Car ChasersTV show "The Car Chasers2:30PM - 3:30PMClassic Industries/OER Booth #23975
The Garage BoysLive rock concert 2:30PM - 3:30PMShell Booth #60003
Alex LaughlinNHRA drag racer and TV show "Street Outlaws3:00PM - 4:00PMProCharger Supercharger Systems Booth #23261
AZN"Street Outlaws" Farmtruck and AZN3:00PM - 4:00PMGtechniq Booth #12649
Chris FixYouTube influencer3:00PM - 4:00PMMeguiar's Booth #23643
Mircea Gradu and Steven ShonkVelodyne Lidar Tesla S demonstration3:00PM - 4:00PMAM Hot Rod Glass Booth #23083
Tom Kelly and Son, The Crazy PaintersLegendary father-and-son builders and custom painters3:00PM - 4:00PMPPG Booth #24600
Vaughn Gittin Jr.World champion drifter and owner and driver for RTR drift team3:00PM - 4:00PMAtech Motorsports Silver Lot Booth #61003
Dave KindigMotorTrend TV star from "Bitchin Rides" 4:00PM - 5:00PMAkzoNobel Rig Space #61014
John d'AgostinoLegendary car customizer4:00PM - 5:00PMSONAX GmbH Booth #12161
Blue Man GroupMixing art, music, comedy and state-of-the-art technology6:00PM - 10:00PMSEMA SEMA Show Industry Awards Reception & Banquet

Friday, November 8, 2019

John HummelDragracing and Northeastern Open Comp Racing Series9:00AM - 10:30AMACC Performance Products Plus Inc. Booth #22716
Dwayne MattoxAmazon-prime's "Underwater Empire" 9:00AM - 11:00AMACC Performance Products Plus Inc. Booth #22716
Gale BanksGas and diesel performance education9:00AM - 11:00AMBanks Power Booth #21511
Johnny BohmerGuinness world record "fastest street car9:00AM - 11:00AMACC Performance Products Plus Inc. Booth #22716
Kirstie EnnisESPY award winner, amputee veteran, Kirstie Ennis Foundation 9:00AM - 11:00AMLEER/PACE EDWARDS/TAG/SnugTop/Bedslide Booth #35039
Rustbelt MechanicYouTuber, tool reviews, professional mechanic, custom vehicle specialist9:00AM - 12:00PMSP Tools USA Booth #10176
Jim ColtYouTube channel "CNC Plasma Cutting Guru9:00AM - 4:00PMMaverickCNC Booth #50919
Per Anderson - McLaren 720SMcLaren 720S Limited Edition w/ amhrg custom roof panel9:00AM - 4:00PMAM Hot Rod Glass Booth #23083
Velodyne Tesla model SVelodyne lidar equiped Tesla model S amhrg prototype9:00AM - 4:00PMAM Hot Rod Glass Booth #23083
Yvan LacroixProfessional detailer and trainer9:00AM - 4:00PMLake Country Manufacturing / LC Power Tools Booth #50907
Jeff AllenHost of "The Car Chasers" and podcast "Skidmarks Show9:00AM - 9:30AMShell Booth #60003
Alan Taylor"The Drive" radio show live9:30AM - 10:00AMShell Booth #60003
Dave KindigMotorTrend TV star from "Bitchin Rides" 9:30AM - 10:30AMAkzoNobel Booth #25163
Carmen Belanger-MartinCustom acrylic designer/fabricator "Street Customs" WCC9:30AM - 3:00PMAM Hot Rod Glass Booth #23083
Brian ObiedzenskiNASCAR driver of Zipp Air Tool #29 Chevrolet10:00AM - 11:00AMZipp Air Tool Booth #34250
Jeff Allen and Ethan D.Live stage performance of “SkidMarks Show” a top automotive podcast10:00AM - 11:00AMShell Booth #60003
Noah Alexander Celebrity star of "Speed is the New Black10:00AM - 11:00AMBASF Corporation Booth #20353
Rome CharpentierFormula Drift driver 10:00AM - 11:00AMPilot/RBP/Voodoo Booth #20113
Sarah and Bridgette BurgessRacers in the Pro-Lite LOORS Class10:00AM - 11:00AMDesign Infini Inc. Booth #62240
Tom Kelly and Son, The Crazy PaintersLegendary father-and-son builders and custom painters10:00AM - 11:00AMPPG Booth #24600
Vince Monticciolo"Rust Rescue TV10:00AM - 11:00AMZERO RUST Booth #10779
Chip FooseAutomotive icon designer/builder and Motor Trends' "Overhaulin"'10:00AM - 12:00PMLincoln Electric Co. Booth #23513
Jo CoddingtonTV show "American Hot Rod10:00AM - 12:00PMAERO Detail Products Booth #12727
Rich BenoitYouTube show, "Rich Rebuilds10:00AM - 12:00PMCEMB USA Booth #43257
Rob PriorArtist10:00AM - 12:00PMMGP Caliper Covers Booth #46087
Capt Bob and Arlo f"Wisconsin Hot Rod Radio10:00AM - 2:00PMGandrud Parts Center Booth #15014
Myles KovacsPresident and co-founder, DUB Magazine10:00AM - 2:30PMSEMA booth #45227
Chris Zollner, Chrome CarsAutomotive archaeologists of iconic movie cars such as "Fast & Furious10:30AM - 11:00AMCTEK, Inc. Booth #24313
Kenny HaukTV appearance on "Road Hauks" and Prime Video's "Hauk Machines11:00AM - 11:30AMMaverickCNC Booth #50919
Brother JDTV show "Wrench Wars11:00AM - 12:00PMAERO Detail Products Booth #12727
John Hummel - Hummel MotorsportsProfessional motorsports entertainer, professional NHRA sportsman drag racer11:00AM - 12:00PMSolderWeld, Inc. Booth #11543
Kenny YoungbloodAutomotive artist and illustrator11:00AM - 12:00PMPPG Booth #24600
Mike Coy and Tony CanoPainter and body techs from "Gas Monkey Garage" 11:00AM - 12:00PMAnest Iwata USA Booth #11009
Mike Finnegan"Roadkill" and "Finnegan's Garage11:00AM - 12:00PMAtech Motorsports Silver Lot Booth #61003
Josh RoseFormerly of TV show "Graveyard Carz11:00AM - 2:00PMX-Kote Paint Renewal Systems Inc. Booth #12839
Alan Taylor"The Drive" radio show live11:30AM - 12:00PMShell Booth #60003
Celebrity Group SigningIndustry stars, builders and drivers12:00PM - 12:30PMShell #60003
Joe Ray, Leah Pritchett, Jeff Allen, Meg Bailey, Eric Ables, Craig Jackson, Neil Tjin, John Hennessey, Ethan D & moreCelebrity group signing of industry stars12:00PM - 12:30PMShell Booth #60003
Andy Leach50th Anniversary Ridler award winner and designer12:00PM - 2:00PMCarCapsule USA Booth #22957
The Garage BoysLive rock concert 12:30PM - 1:30PMShell Booth #60003
David AnkinHistory Channel's "ToyMakerz1:00PM - 1:30PMSP Tools USA Booth #10176
Blake Wilkey"Shreddy Racing1:00PM - 2:00PMWright CNC Booth #50007
Blake Wilkey"Shreddy Lyfe" and "Urban Assault1:00PM - 2:00PMWright CNC Booth #50007
Bogi American automobile mechanic, business owner, technical educator, and "All Girl's Garage1:00PM - 2:00PMBASF Corporation Booth #20353
Chuck 55 ParkerTV show "Street Outlaw No Prep Kings1:00PM - 2:00PMVP Racing Fuels Booth #22555
Ryan EvansCustom paint work seen on TV show "Counting Cars1:00PM - 2:00PMAnest Iwata USA Booth #11009
Sean LeeFounder of the "Purist Group1:00PM - 2:00PMCTEK, Inc. Booth #24313
Tom Kelly and Son, The Crazy PaintersLegendary father-and-son custom painters and builders1:00PM - 2:00PMFUN LINES Booth #12585
Von Hot RodWorld renown pinstriping artist1:00PM - 2:00PMWheel Vintiques Booth #22875
Jimmy DiRestaKnown as "Godfather of the Maker Movement1:00PM - 4:00PMCargoGlide Booth #37157
John DiRestaComedian1:00PM - 4:00PMCargoGlide Booth #37157
Carl RydquistRacedriver, Trans Am USTCC Champion1:30PM - 2:00PMEssex/AP Racing Booth #24729
Jeff LutzTV show "Street Outlaws: No Prep Kings1:30PM - 3:30PMAtech Motorsports Silver Lot Booth #61003
Ryan MartinTV show "Street Outlaws: No Prep Kings1:30PM - 3:30PMAtech Motorsports Silver Lot Booth #61003
Stephan PapadakisOwner, "Papadakis Racing1:30PM - 3:30PMToyota Motor North America Booth #24800
Wayne Carini"Chasing Classic Cars" and "F40 Motorsports" 1:30PM - 4:00PMCarCapsule USA Booth #22957
Brother JDStar of TV shows “Wrench Wars”, “Turn & Burn” and “Garage Dreams”2:00PM - 3:00PMDerale/Pacer/USMW Prof. Series Booth #22335
Faye Hadley"All Girls Garage2:00PM - 3:00PMGtechniq Booth #15421
Greg and Leah StelseAutomotive builder "Greg's Speed Shop2:00PM - 3:00PMAERO Detail Products Booth #12727
LeeAnn Shattuck"Rust Rescue TV2:00PM - 3:00PMZERO RUST Booth #10779
Michael Buck Ramirez One-of-a-kind custom paint jobs2:00PM - 3:00PMAnest Iwata USA Booth #11009
Renny DoyleDetailer of "Air Force One2:00PM - 4:00PMP&S Detail Products Booth #12821
Chris Zollner, Chrome CarsAutomotive archaeologists of iconic movie cars such as "Fast & Furious2:30PM - 3:00PMCTEK, Inc. Booth #24313
Jeff Allen and Ethan D. Live stage performance of “SkidMarks Show” a top automotive podcast2:30PM - 3:00PMShell Booth #60003
Alan Taylor"The Drive" radio show live3:00PM - 3:30PMShell Booth #60003
John d'AgostinoLegendary car customizer3:00PM - 4:00PMSONAX GmbH Booth #12161